Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Portwest Waterproof Bib Apron
Portwest
£7.68This waterproof apron offers practicality and style. Available in navy and red, features include a handy adjustable neck tie and anti tangle ties. Features: Extremely water resistant eco-conscious...£7.68 -
Vogel Brass Tread Depth Gauge
Vogel Germany
£8.96 - £12.48Surface finely ground With dove-tail guiding, vernier reading Code Range Resolution£8.96 - £12.48 -
Cleanroom Notebooks
Puritech
£7.05 - £10.02Lint free and electro static controlled surface PRT-N301; A4 40p spiral      PRT-N302; A5 30p spiral     Â£7.05 - £10.02 -
Fluke LVD1 Voltage Detector with Torch 40-300V
Fluke
£32.23Fluke LVD1 Voltage Detector with Torch 40-300V Handy Fluke Volt Light compact LED flash-lights with built-in color responsive AC non-contact voltage detector Integrated torch Detects voltages from...£32.23 -
Pass Ladder Safety Inspection Labels in Green x 100
TSL Approved
£34.24Size: 49mm x 79mmMaterial: Self Adhesive, Non-Rip Matt PPPacking: Flat packed into clear plastic, resealable polybagOur Passed Ladder Safety Inspection Labels in Green are designed to be applied to a...£34.24 -
DASSY Dynax 200980 Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets Grey/Black
DASSY
£72.01These modern and practical work trousers guarantee freedom of movement thanks to the triple stretch : 1. Main fabric with mechanical stretch 2. Ultra durable Cordura® Stretch knee pockets 3...£72.01 -
DASSY Dynax 200980 Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets Navy/Grey
DASSY
£72.01These modern and practical work trousers guarantee freedom of movement thanks to the triple stretch : 1. Main fabric with mechanical stretch 2. Ultra durable Cordura® Stretch knee pockets 3...£72.01 -
DASSY Storax (201014)Stretch work trousers Black
DASSY
£66.01The DASSY Storax work trousers provide unimpeded flexibility without sacrificing workplace style. With a slim-fit design, these trousers showcase a refined 4-way Super Flex stretch lining, enhanced...£66.01 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Open-End Wrench
EGA Master
£5.35 - £45.30Ega Master Imperial Open-End Wrench Ega Master Metric Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Open-End Wrench Code Length Size£5.35 - £45.30 -
PORTWEST Beanie LED Head Light USB Rechargeable - B029
Portwest
£8.22This warm and comfortable acrylic beanie hat features a removable LED front light for superior visibility in low light conditions. The rechargeable LED can be charged in a USB port...£8.22 -
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Foam Padded Safety Glasses Clear H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.61Was: £8.81Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lens Foam padding Quick release strap H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable enough to withstand...Now: £6.61Was: £8.81 -
TEKNI Blue Adhesive Entrance Tacky Mats, 30 Sheets per Mat, Pack of 10-Mats
TEKNI
£128.99 - £198.58Adhesive Mats made of thin layers of adhesive coated polyethylene film. These tacky layers remove particulates from shoes and cart wheels with each entry. 30 sheets per Mat 10 Mats/Case (300 sheets...£128.99 - £198.58 -
DASSY Trix (250083) Work shorts with stretch and multi-pockets Navy/Grey
DASSY
£60.85Are you a fan of shorts? The DASSY® TRIX does the trick! Get the most out of your work thanks to the numerous pockets, including pockets for your ruler, utility knife, phone,… that are well-placed...£60.85 -
Derblaue ® Professional Tub
Derblaue
£111.16DERBLAUE ® Professional Tub is the basic equipment for every craftsman who works with liquids. No matter whether the installation situation is narrow, low or deep: the Professional Tub, made from a...£111.16 -
Jackson Safety Replacement Parts for Maxview Premium Faceshield 1 pc/box
Jackson Safety
£10.09 - £25.43Replacement parts for Jackson Safety Maxview Premium Faceshield.£10.09 - £25.43 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Trousers with Kneepad Pockets - Black
Mascot
£85.09 - £109.68These flexible Mascot trousers have a water-repellent finish with ULTIMATE STRETCH fabric that is lightweight and highly durable. The fabric is lightweight against the skin as the pockets are...£85.09 - £109.68